Thunder on Water - Grenada Mississippi

 
 

HomeSponsorsVendors Packs   Our SponsorseMail

 
 
Home
Up

 Sponsor


 

Download our 2014 Sponsorship Package Form
Right click and save to your computer.
 
You will need the free Adobe Acrobat Reader to view our package. If you do not have Adobe Acrobat Reader, click the image below to get the free download.
 
Get Adobe Reader

PHONE NUMBERS FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Campers & RV Information
Hugh White State Park Campground
(Adjacent to Festival)
(662)226-8963 or (662)226-1679

Frog Hollow RV Park
(662) 226-9042

North Abutment Campground
(662) 226-1679

Local Motels/Hotels

America’s Best Value Inn...226-7186
Budget Inn Express...227-0169
Econo Lodge...226-1683
Comfort Inn & Suites...227-8444
Motel 6...226-1171
Hampton Inn & Suites...226-1886
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites...229-9595
Jameson Inn...226-9897
Knights Inn...226-8888
Number 8 Motel...226-8337
Quality/Grenada Inn...226-5555
Super 8 Motel...226-5462

 

 

      

Send mail to webmaster@ThunderonWater.net with questions or comments about this web site.

Website Design by Web Pages for U